2ª División Nacional

2ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Colmenarejo14941471831
2A.D. Alcorcón F.S.14932542430
3C.D. Chiloeches14914503728
4C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando14914413128
5Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B14905473727
6A.D. Club Teldeportivo14752422426
7C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala14824423226
8C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real14653484523
9C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte ‘A’14716574922
10Unami C.P.14536394118
11C.D. Universidad De Salamanca14527495217
12Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.14347284113
13ADAE Simancas – Onetec1423933439
14Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 41423931569
15C.D.E. Mora F.S.14111223524
16Malagon14041024734