1ª División Nacional

Primera División Nacional de Fútbol Sala Femenino

1ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Burela F.S.141301551639
2Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero141220732138
3A.E. Penya Esplugues141013482331
4Ourense C.F. SAD14842322428
5Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.14824452926
6C.D. Universidad De Alicante14815432525
7UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS14815424325
8AD Alcorcón FSF14707544221
9Poio Pescamar F.S.12705382721
10F.S.F. Mostoles14635514221
11Leganés FS14347333313
12Viaxes Amarelle F.S.13319113610
13Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4143110286010
14Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. ‘A’14201225666
15Zaragoza14121125685
16Femisport13001311590