1ª División Nacional

Primera División Nacional de Fútbol Sala Femenino

1ª División Nacional

PosequipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1CD Futsi Atlético2922431233870
2CD Universidad de Alicante2822331013369
3Pescados Rubén Burela2922341257269
4Jimbee Roldán FSF2921531084968
5AD Alcorcón FSF2918471055658
6Ourense CF291658774953
7Penya Esplugues2913610644945
8Poio Pescamar FS2814311857145
9UCAM Murcia2911513758338
10FSF Móstoles2810513717135
11Leganés FS2911216697935
12Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4298417729228
13Guadalcacín FS CD ‘A’2973195512224
14VP Soto del Real2852215510817
15Cidade de As Burgas291226441355
16Cádiz Polideportivo FSF290227401622