1ª División Nacional

Primera División Nacional de Fútbol Sala Femenino

1ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Burela F.S.660025418
2Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero651031416
3A.E. Penya Esplugues651023816
4Poio Pescamar F.S.440015212
5AD Alcorcón FSF6402221212
6Ourense C.F. SAD633016912
7Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.6321221111
8F.S.F. Mostoles621324177
9C.D. Universidad De Alicante621314107
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS621316227
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4621313257
12Leganés FS612313145
13Zaragoza60155341
14Femisport50054220
15Viaxes Amarelle F.S.50050190
16Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. ‘A’60067370