Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B

Futsi Atlético B es el equipo de fútbol sala femenino de Navalcarnero, de Segunda División femenina

Información general
Dirección
Barrio de 'La Estación', C/ Río Ebro, s/n, 28600 Navalcarnero, Madrid
Teléfono
918113613

Cuerpo técnico

Delegado

Antonio Vallecillo

Segundo entrenador

Jorge

Entrenador

Marilia Farias

2ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1A.D. Alcorcón F.S.651026516
2C.D. Chiloeches6501211415
3A.D. Club Teldeportivo6411211113
4C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real6411262013
5C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala6402211212
5Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B6402211212
7C.D. Universidad De Salamanca6312262210
8C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando6312151810
9Colmenarejo623119129
10Unami C.P.630315119
11C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte ‘A’630326239
12Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.620414236
13ADAE Simancas – Onetec610516233
14Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4601510251
15Malagon60157331
16C.D.E. Mora F.S.60065250