Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero

Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero es el equipo de fútbol sala femenino de Navalcarnero

Información general
Dirección
Barrio de 'La Estación', C/ Río Ebro, s/n, 28600 Navalcarnero, Madrid
Teléfono
918113613

1ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Burela F.S.232201992766
2Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero2320301273763
3Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.231526824347
4AD Alcorcón FSF231517945846
5Ourense C.F. SAD231265503942
6C.D. Universidad De Alicante231319664540
7Poio Pescamar F.S.211317584140
8A.E. Penya Esplugues2311210675135
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS2311210696535
10F.S.F. Mostoles238510737429
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4238312528227
12Leganés FS235414496419
13Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. ‘A’234217369014
14Viaxes Amarelle F.S.224117257913
15Zaragoza2333174510212
16Femisport220022181130