C.D. Futsi Atlético

Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero es el equipo de fútbol sala femenino de Navalcarnero

Información general
Dirección
Barrio de 'La Estación', C/ Río Ebro, s/n, 28600 Navalcarnero, Madrid
Teléfono
918113613

1ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1C.D. Futsi Atlético3023431274073
2Burela F.S.3023341277372
3Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.3022531125171
4C.D. Universidad De Alicante2922341033769
5A.D. Alcorcón F.S.3018481065858
6Ourense C.F., SAD301758815056
7A.E. Penya Esplugues3014610674948
8Poio Pescamar F.S.2915311887348
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS3011514778638
10Leganés FS3012216718038
11F.S.F. Mostoles2910514717435
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4308418739428
13Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. “A”3073205612624
14VP Soto del Real2952225711217
15Cidade de As Burgas301227471415
16Cádiz Polideportivo FSF301227461655