Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero

Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero es el equipo de fútbol sala femenino de Navalcarnero

Información general
Dirección
Barrio de 'La Estación', C/ Río Ebro, s/n, 28600 Navalcarnero, Madrid
Teléfono
918113613

1ª División Nacional

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Burela F.S.171601751948
2Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero171430812645
3Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.171124573435
4A.E. Penya Esplugues171115583134
5C.D. Universidad De Alicante171016543231
6Poio Pescamar F.S.151005483230
7Ourense C.F. SAD17854353129
8AD Alcorcón FSF17917624628
9F.S.F. Mostoles17746605025
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS17818475225
11Leganés FS17449384116
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4174211356914
13Viaxes Amarelle F.S.164111174713
14Guadalcacín F.S. C.D. ‘A’173113307110
15Zaragoza17121430835
16Femisport16001613760